apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress

Monday Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Canada Bay Club
$3002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map

TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Wednesday Wenty Leagues Club

$500
10:30AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
Wenty Leagues Club

$500
2:00PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM 7:00PM 45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map

ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

FridayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:15PM - 1:55PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Sunday The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Zhunan WANG WCG14215911550
2Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490890
3Baoquan CAO WCG1722506795
4Lawrence NG WCG1822677780
5Yizhen HU WCG2523591695
6Linda PANG WCG1321468605
7Guo Liang SHI WCG1822789550
8Zhihui LI WCG1421569535
9YaJing DING WCG2223224530
10Honghong XU WCG2123107510

Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Wei LU WCG2423548865
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563800
3Danyi WU WCG1622275780
4Pingxia CHU WCG1722532700
4Dominic MOK WCG1321317700
6Yuqin QI WCG1722579630
7Tong XU WCG1421716610
8Alice NG WCG2323274600
9Jianying YANG WCG2423420585
10Thi Mui THAI WCG1321419575

Saturday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xia Fen YING WCG23231381310
2Qiang ZHANG WCG20232111085
3Yin CHEN WCG1722448965
4Dick Zue Chun WONG WCG2423499880
5Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559740
6Zhen LU WCG1421703725
7Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310695
8Christine LEE WCG2623679510
9Lai Yin CHUI WCG1522134505
10Dingzhi YANG WCG1822709340
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us