apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
2019 Wenty Leagues Club Mahjong Championship top 16 players

NameRanking
William WU1
Chris CHAN2
Mei DONG3
Jianjie GUO4
Shirley CHAN5
Ken ZHAO6
Meihong LAO7
Hoong Ghee WONG8
NameRanking
Ping HU9
Qiulin LIANG10
Yuan Zhen HE11
Lynda LEE12
Hoy Jan CHAI13
Peter LEUNG14
Hui Fen DAI15
Kanbai HUANG16
2019 Canley Heights RSL Mahjong Championship top 32 players

NameRanking
Anh CHANG1
Henry CHOI2
Mary WONG3
Vera WU4
Shihao ZHOU5
Nhi Thuan HUYNH6
Yvonne LEE7
Jingru ZOU8
Constance LIM9
Dayong LIU10
Lai CHU11
Powan MA12
Johnny CHONG13
Junwu HUANG14
Mei LI15
Xiu Rong LU16
NameRanking
Edmond WONG17
Dorothy MAK18
Ying LI19
Julie TO20
Linda PANG21
Lihua LIU22
Xiaohui HUANG23
Peter CHEUNG24
Elian CHAN25
Susanna TINYOW26
Nelson MAK27
Wu SUN28
Hing SUM29
Sau Lin LI30
Wen GU31
Amy WONG32
2019 Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wai Kwan Kwan1
Julie Leung2
Aiqi CHANG3
Chung CHOI4
Margaret Wen GUO5
Lau SHIUKAI6
Leon Zili HUANG7
Nelson MARK8
Kent Koon Keung LAU9
Junwu HUANG10
Connie-SH FUNG11
Linda PANG12
Christopher PANG13
Ben LIU14
Jinqiu SONG15
Rongsheng QIU16
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Wednesday Afternoon--Strathfield Sports Club
1Jianjie GUO WCG14218951070
2Henry CHOI WCG1321080810
3Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421785
4Des CHEE WCG1321018660
5Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127525
6San Sheung MING WCG1321043485
7Zhenzhen LIU WCG1922987470
8Chun YU WCG1421839460
9David VUONG WCG1321162440
10Jie HUANG WCG1321365415
Wednesday Night--Strathfield Sports Club
1Sylvia CHONG WCG1321085985
1San IRENE WCG1321178985
3Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310635
4Min WANG WCG1923064595
5Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776585
6Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127520
7En Qi TAO WCG1321118505
8Jinqiu SONG WCG1421820470
9Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840455
10Yuqin QI WCG1722579440
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: