apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
5th anniversary cruise party report
The Detail for the 5th anniversary cruise party report click here
Notice to all APM Mahjong players
The Detail for the cruise is Embark Casino Wharf, Pirrama Road at 12PM on Sunday 14 Oct 2018, The Vessel name is Bella Vista. plan ahead and please don't be late
2018 Epping Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wendy CHAN1
Shihao ZHOU2
Sau Lin LI3
Pingxia CHU4
Jingru ZOU5
Mei Yi WONG6
Yiu Hing YAU7
Meihong LAO8
Zhaolan NI9
Shuijin XU10
Linda ZHANG11
Zhihui LI12
Ji Xi XIAO13
Kang Yong LIN14
JunwuHUANG15
Michelle LIEW16
2018 $38500 CNY Mahjong Championship top 16 players
NameRanking
Kenneth YIP1
Mei Lin CHAN2
Yvonne LEE3
Linda PANG4
Jie HUANG5
Fiona CHUNG6
Nelson MAK7
Sylvia CHONG8
Jinyou HUANG9
Dominic MOK10
Kai Kit TAM11
Xiaohui HUANG12
Paddy HO13
Des CHEE14
Zhen LU15
Constance LIM16
Check the latest Guobiao game report from Sydney player Anthony TO.
Final result for the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Notice to all Guobiao winners from Organisers of the Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament
Your chance to win tickets of Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018
From 5th Oct 2017 to 11th Jan 2018, we will have Guobiao competition on every Thursday night at Ashfield RSL, the top 2 players on the leaderboard will get free airfare and accomodation to Nanyang Modern Mahjong Mindsport Tournament 2018, in Singapore from 1st to 5th March 2018.
Click here for more details
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Wednesday Afternoon--Strathfield Sports Club
1Jianjie GUO WCG14218951070
2Henry CHOI WCG1321080810
3Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421785
4Des CHEE WCG1321018660
5Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127525
6San Sheung MING WCG1321043485
7Zhenzhen LIU WCG1922987470
8Chun YU WCG1421839460
9David VUONG WCG1321162440
10Jie HUANG WCG1321365415
Wednesday Night--Strathfield Sports Club
1Sylvia CHONG WCG1321085985
1San IRENE WCG1321178985
3Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310635
4Min WANG WCG1923064595
5Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776585
6Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127520
7En Qi TAO WCG1321118505
8Jinqiu SONG WCG1421820470
9Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840455
10Yuqin QI WCG1722579440
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: