apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Genmei HOU WCG17224841470
2Zhunan WANG WCG14215911055
3Susanna LO WCG13212991005
4Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310980
5Zhen LU WCG1421703890
6Gioklim SALACAN WCG1321290885
7Pung HUANG WCG1421682860
8Yao CHEN WCG1421720830
9Jiong LI WCG2323233815
10Jojo Chui Lan YEUNG WCG1923041650
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us