apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES


the venues with the green color prize have double attendance


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayWenty Leagues Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM50 Smith Street, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145 map
Wenty Leagues Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM50 Smith Street, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145 map
The Crown and Emperor Hotel
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM220 Marrickville Road , Marrickville Nsw 2204 map
TuesdayCanley Heights RSL
$7506:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM26 Humphries Rd Wakeley NSW 2176 map
WednesdaySouth Sydney Junior Rugby League Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM558A Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032 map
South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM558A Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032 map
ThursdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$600 BAIDA9:30AM - 10:25AM10:30AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club

$600 BAIDA1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canley Heights RSL
$750 BAIDA1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM26 Humphries Rd Wakeley NSW 2176 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$500 BAIDA6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayCanada Bay Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
Canada Bay Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$75010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$7501:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$5006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
SundayGladesville RSL
$35012:45PM -1:10PM1:15PM4-6 Linsley Street Gladesville NSW 2111map
The Epping Club
$5006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Wednesday Afternoon--Strathfield Sports Club
1Jianjie GUO WCG14218951070
2Henry CHOI WCG1321080810
3Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421785
4Des CHEE WCG1321018660
5Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127525
6San Sheung MING WCG1321043485
7Zhenzhen LIU WCG1922987470
8Chun YU WCG1421839460
9David VUONG WCG1321162440
10Jie HUANG WCG1321365415
Wednesday Night--Strathfield Sports Club
1Sylvia CHONG WCG1321085985
1San IRENE WCG1321178985
3Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310635
4Min WANG WCG1923064595
5Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776585
6Bingsheng PAN WCG2123127520
7En Qi TAO WCG1321118505
8Jinqiu SONG WCG1421820470
9Jolin ZHOU WCG1421840455
10Yuqin QI WCG1722579440
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: