apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES


the venues with the green color prize have double attendance


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress
MondayWenty Leagues Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM50 Smith Street, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145 map
Wenty Leagues Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM50 Smith Street, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145 map
The Crown and Emperor Hotel
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM220 Marrickville Road , Marrickville Nsw 2204 map
TuesdayCanley Heights RSL
$7506:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM26 Humphries Rd Wakeley NSW 2176 map
WednesdaySouth Sydney Junior Rugby League Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM558A Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032 map
South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM558A Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032 map
ThursdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$600 BAIDA9:30AM - 10:25AM10:30AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club

$600 BAIDA1:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canley Heights RSL
$750 BAIDA1:00PM - 1:55PM2:00PM26 Humphries Rd Wakeley NSW 2176 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$500 BAIDA6:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
FridayCanada Bay Club
$5002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
Canada Bay Club
$5006:30PM - 7:25PM7:30PM4 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046map
SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$75010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$7501:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$5006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
SundayGladesville RSL
$35012:45PM -1:10PM1:15PM4-6 Linsley Street Gladesville NSW 2111map
The Epping Club
$5006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Leaderboard
More>>
BAIDA Leaderboard
More>>
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Paul MAK WCG1321128735
2Zhaolan NI WCG1421990685
3Zhenzhen LIU WCG1922987555
4Dorothy MAK WCG1321228495
5Kwong Sum LAM WCG1822715455
6Tong XU WCG1421716355
7GengMin YAO WCG1923008270
8Jianjie GUO WCG1421895225
9Hong DAI WCG1822786195
10Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776185
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Jolin ZHOU WCG14218401775
2GengMin YAO WCG1923008940
3Tong XU WCG1421716845
4Guifeng LI WCG2123110835
5Juliana Sau King SZETO WCG1722375720
6Tai KWAK WCG1421681645
7Yan ZHU WCG2023260535
8Haiou WANG WCG1722404530
9Jie HUANG WCG1321365505
10Fiony LAU WCG1321386435
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs: