apmahjong
mahjong australia
Dental Service

Full Mouth Exam$80
4 Xrays$240
Scale & Clean$110
Topical Fluoride$50
-------------------------------------
Total$480

APM Members pay Cash $160 only

Other dental services 20-30% off of all quotes for APM members

Contact detail:

Dr Ben Liu Dental Surgeon

Address: Suite 1, 126 Shirley Road, Crows Nest NSW 2065

Telephone: 94364698
Player login
 
Latest game result
Monday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Jan VAN WCG17224111380
1Yin CHEN WCG17224481380
3Loretta Yuk LAU WCG2423362895
4Kent Koon Keung LAU WCG1321263765
5Saeed Fara WCG1321241715
6Fiony LAU WCG1321386660
7Jie YANG WCG1321313615
8Maria TUNG WCG1321350565
9Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960555
10Tong XU WCG1421716515
Monday Night--Canada Bay Club
1Dorothy MAK WCG13212281340
2Xuefeng WAN WCG1923065940
2Danyi WU WCG1622275940
4Saeed Fara WCG1321241920
5Henry CHAI WCG1522070890
6Yizhen HU WCG2523591620
7Nelson MAK WCG1321160585
8Tit Hon LO WCG1822735495
9Susanna LO WCG1321299490
10Mary MAK WCG1321120480
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us