apmahjong
mahjong australia
Dental Service

Full Mouth Exam$80
4 Xrays$240
Scale & Clean$110
Topical Fluoride$50
-------------------------------------
Total$480

APM Members pay Cash $160 only

Other dental services 20-30% off of all quotes for APM members

Contact detail:

Dr Ben Liu Dental Surgeon

Address: Suite 1, 126 Shirley Road, Crows Nest NSW 2065

Telephone: 94364698
Player login
 
Latest game result
Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Huihuang LI WCG24234351185
2Pingxia CHU WCG1722532995
3Julie LEUNG WCG1321338725
4Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559675
5Xueji HUANG WCG1522067540
6Anan XU WCG1421592535
7RenZhang HUANG WCG1822836505
8Zhunan WANG WCG1421591470
8Huiling LI WCG2223174470
10Qinghua ZHANG WCG2323412460
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us