apmahjong
mahjong australia
Dental Service

Full Mouth Exam$80
4 Xrays$240
Scale & Clean$110
Topical Fluoride$50
-------------------------------------
Total$480

APM Members pay Cash $160 only

Other dental services 20-30% off of all quotes for APM members

Contact detail:

Dr Ben Liu Dental Surgeon

Address: Suite 1, 126 Shirley Road, Crows Nest NSW 2065

Telephone: 94364698
Player login
 
Latest game result
Friday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715960
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433940
3Jie LIU WCG2323277885
4Zhaolan NI WCG1421990655
5Louis QIU WCG1421890615
6Jue LI WCG2423558560
7Dayong LIU WCG1421677460
8San IRENE WCG1321178450
9Hong YU WCG1421695405
10Xueji HUANG WCG1522067400
Friday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Maria TUNG WCG13213501050
2Yvonne LEE WCG1321068970
3Shijiu SONG WCG2323371855
4Anh CHANG WCG1321342805
5Pingxia CHU WCG1722532765
6YaoGong ZHANG WCG2323379635
7Jiong LI WCG2323233590
8Meiqin LI WCG2523617545
9Yewen DU WCG2623651500
10Tong XU WCG1421716470
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us