apmahjong
mahjong australia
Dental Service

Full Mouth Exam$80
4 Xrays$240
Scale & Clean$110
Topical Fluoride$50
-------------------------------------
Total$480

APM Members pay Cash $160 only

Other dental services 20-30% off of all quotes for APM members

Contact detail:

Dr Ben Liu Dental Surgeon

Address: Suite 1, 126 Shirley Road, Crows Nest NSW 2065

Telephone: 94364698
Player login
 
Latest game result
Sunday Morning--The Epping Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761455
2Wing Seung LEUNG WCG17225661245
3Shijiu SONG WCG23233711240
4Yvonne LEE WCG13210681185
5Linda PANG WCG1321468775
6YaJing DING WCG2223224695
7Yuan ZHOU WCG2423542645
8Julie LEUNG WCG1321338600
9Xiaoqin WANG WCG2623814590
10Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490565
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us