apmahjong
mahjong australia
比賽地點 绿色 百搭麻将 红色 电脑麻将


時間地點獎金注冊時閒開始時間地址

周一 Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 地圖
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 地圖
Canada Bay Club
$300
2:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 地圖
Canada Bay Club
$300
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 地圖

周二Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:30PM-2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周三 Wenty Leagues Club

$500
10:30AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 地圖
Wenty Leagues Club

$500
2:00PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 地圖
The Epping Club
$500
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 地圖

周四Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:30PM-2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周五Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:15PM-2:00PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周六Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 地圖
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM-2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周日 The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 地圖
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周六早上--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Zhunan WANG WCG14215911550
2Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490890
3Baoquan CAO WCG1722506795
4Lawrence NG WCG1822677780
5Yizhen HU WCG2523591695
6Linda PANG WCG1321468605
7Guo Liang SHI WCG1822789550
8Zhihui LI WCG1421569535
9YaJing DING WCG2223224530
10Honghong XU WCG2123107510

周六下午--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Wei LU WCG2423548865
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563800
3Danyi WU WCG1622275780
4Pingxia CHU WCG1722532700
4Dominic MOK WCG1321317700
6Yuqin QI WCG1722579630
7Tong XU WCG1421716610
8Alice NG WCG2323274600
9Jianying YANG WCG2423420585
10Thi Mui THAI WCG1321419575
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: