apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Monday Afternoon--Canada Bay Club
1Paul MAK WCG13211282660
2Ling ZHU WCG25234461205
3Dingzhi YANG WCG18227091100
4Xueji HUANG WCG15220671080
5Chih Peng HSIEH WCG16223211070
6Danyi WU WCG1622275970
7Yvonne LEE WCG1321068925
8Juanjuan ZHANG WCG1922960865
9Shujin LI WCG1722514680
10Meiqin LI WCG2523617565
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us