apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Thursday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Tho TU WCG13213161065
2Linda ZHANG WCG1321102965
3Dick Zue Chun WONG WCG2423499780
4Zhen LU WCG1421703705
5HAN CHONG WCG2523555630
6Bao Lian YU WCG1822754600
7Susanna LO WCG1321299560
8Danyi WU WCG1622275545
8Aihua NI WCG1822670545
10Dayong LIU WCG1421677520
Thursday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1HAN CHONG WCG25235551530
2HUIZHI HUANG WCG23231881360
3Jianying YANG WCG24234201070
4Juanjuan ZHANG WCG19229601030
5Tong XU WCG14217161005
6XIA YUN ZHANG WCG2623774980
7Linda ZHANG WCG1321102940
8Wei LU WCG2423548920
9Ying LI WCG1421889900
10Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028860
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us