apmahjong
mahjong australia
CONTACT US

Asia Pacific Mahjong


Address and contact details:
Suite 618, 1C Burdett Street, Hornsby NSW 2077


Mailing address:
PO Box 4022, Carlingford North NSW 2118


Ph: +61 2 8008 1188


Feedback


We welcome your feedback and are continually looking for ways to improve our member services and to make our sponsored clubs a more pleasant and enjoyable experience for everyone.


Email: info@apmahjong.com.au


Player login
 
Latest game result
Saturday Morning--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Zhunan WANG WCG14215911550
2Hsiu Chuan HUANG WCG1722490890
3Baoquan CAO WCG1722506795
4Lawrence NG WCG1822677780
5Yizhen HU WCG2523591695
6Linda PANG WCG1321468605
7Guo Liang SHI WCG1822789550
8Zhihui LI WCG1421569535
9YaJing DING WCG2223224530
10Honghong XU WCG2123107510
Saturday Afternoon--Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL
1Wei LU WCG2423548865
2Kevin LUONG WCG1421563800
3Danyi WU WCG1622275780
4Pingxia CHU WCG1722532700
4Dominic MOK WCG1321317700
6Yuqin QI WCG1722579630
7Tong XU WCG1421716610
8Alice NG WCG2323274600
9Jianying YANG WCG2423420585
10Thi Mui THAI WCG1321419575
Saturday Night--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xia Fen YING WCG23231381310
2Qiang ZHANG WCG20232111085
3Yin CHEN WCG1722448965
4Dick Zue Chun WONG WCG2423499880
5Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559740
6Zhen LU WCG1421703725
7Wai Kwan KWAN WCG1622310695
8Christine LEE WCG2623679510
9Lai Yin CHUI WCG1522134505
10Dingzhi YANG WCG1822709340
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us